Staff

Development Officer David Andrews
Technical Manager Stuart Burgess 
Press & Marketing Director Ben Clare
Education & Participation Producer Izzy Cotterill
Development Manager Rebecca Frater (maternity leave)
Finance Manager Caroline Goodwin
Front of House Manager Molly Hanson
Front of House Administrator Molly Hanson
Deputy Technical Manager Lisa Hood
Development & Communications Director Alex Jones
Literary Associate Guy Jones
Trainee Marketing Assistant Lavinia Lavizani
Education & Participation Director Bec Martin-Williams
Artistic Director Paul Miller
General Manager Sarah Murray
Trainee Production & Marketing Assistant Craig Nom Chong
Company Stage Manager Jenny Skivens
Executive Director Hanna Streeter
Partnerships Manager Sarah Tippett
Development Manager (maternity cover) Scott Tucker
Youth Theatre Programme Director Freyja Winterson

OT Extras programme curated by Matthew Poxon

Youth Theatre Leaders Finley Adams, Jude Chinchen, Spencer Noll, India Semper-Hughes, Ore Shoderu, Freyja Winterson, Ayla Wheatley, Roberta Zuric

Box Office Assistants Jack Bloss, Sophie-Anna Brown, JR May, John McInnes, Elizabeth Schenk
Duty Managers Jack Bloss, Sophie-Anna Brown, Andrew Davidson, Julie Patten, Rebecca Pickering 
Bar Staff Leonie Crawford, Max Davies, Charlie Douglas-Brookman, Victoria Kent, Gianluca Lello, Kevin Mandry, John McInnes, Hannah McLelland, Camilla Nervi, Chloe Pidhoreckyj, Emily Rea, Corran Royle, Will Russell, Sapphire Stutchbury, Fiona Tweed, Ayla Wheatley
Ushers Ailsa Auchnie, Nazan Bamio, Georgina Barley, Hannah Connor, Susan Conte, Leonie Crawford, Max Davies, Katie Devey, Saskia Kelly, Kevin Mandry, Juliet Mills, Orsi Nagy, Emily Rea, Patrick Simmonds, Ben Smith, Sapphire Stutchbury, Fiona Tweed

Audio Describer Veronika Hyks

We would like to thank all our volunteers

Board Members Carolyn Backhouse, Harriet Devey, Kate Ellis (Vice Chair), Richard Humphreys (Chair), India Semper-Hughes, Rosalind Sweeting, Duncan Tatton-Brown

Ambassadors Michael Attenborough CBE, Samantha Bond, Gyles and Michèle Brandreth, Judith Coke, Peter Davison, Philip Glenister, Beth Goddard, Alexander Hanson, Elizabeth Heery, Baroness Kramer, Sally Phillips, Paulette Randall MBE, Fionn Whitehead

Associate Artists Sophie Acreman, David Antrobus, Carolyn Backhouse, Geoffrey Beevers, Edward Bennett, Vincent Brimble, Anthony Clark, Steven Elder, Oliver Ford Davies, Stuart Fox, Clive Francis, Vivien Heilbron, David Lewis, Corinne Meredith, Christopher Naylor, Amy Neilson Smith, Isobil Nisbet, Diana Payan, Sule Rimi, Amanda Royle, India Semper-Hughes, Auriol Smith, Caroline Smith, Paula Stockbridge, Gillian Thorpe, Stephanie Turner, David Whitworth

Development Committee Charlotte Bassadone, Maggie Collier, Harriet Devey, Elizabeth Heery, Vivien Heilbron, Annie Rushton, Rosalind Sweeting, Sarah Tippett