Staff

Administrative Assistant David Andrews
Education Director Imogen Bond
Technical Manager Stuart Burgess
Press & Marketing Director Ben Clare
Education & Participation Assistant Izzy Cotterill
Theatre Manager Nicola Courtenay
Development Manager Rebecca Frater
Finance Manager Caroline Goodwin
Production Technician Lisa Hood
Development & Communications Director Alex Jones
Literary Associate Guy Jones
Development Officer Emma Kendall
Artistic Director Paul Miller
General Manager Sarah Murray
Executive Director Sarah Nicholson
Youth Theatre Programme Director Freyja Winterson

OT Extras programme curated by Matthew Poxon
Youth Theatre Leaders Izzy Cotterill, Spencer Noll, India Semper-Hughes, Nathaniel Wade, Freyja Winterson, Ayla Wheatley, Roberta Zuric
Channel 4 Playwright Sonali Bhattacharyya 
Writers Collective Assistant Director Juliette Oakshett 
Writers Collective Samuel Bailey, Zoë Guzy-Sprague, Femi Keeling, Freddie Machin, Carmen Nasr, Ross Willis

Box Office Assistants Eash Anadkat, David Andrews, Laura Hepworth, JR May, Elizabeth Schenk
Duty Managers Andrew Davidson, Laura Hepworth, Julie Patten, Rebecca Pickering
Bar Staff Nina Baxter, Josh Bowness, Max Davies, Charlie Douglas-Brookman, Lizzie Hart, Laura Hepworth, Helen Kelsey, Kevin Mandry, Camilla Nervi,  Chloe Pidhoreckyj, Corran Royle, Maisie Preston, Isobel Thom, Fiona Tweed, Ayla Wheatley
Ushers Ailsa Auchnie, Georgina Barley, Sophie Chapman, Hannah Connor, Susan Conte, Max Davies, Kevin Mandry, Juliet Mills, Orsi Nagy, Emily Rea, Patrick Simmonds, Isobel Thom, Fiona Tweed

Audio Describer Veronika Hyks

We would like to thank all our volunteers

Associate Artists Sophie Acreman, David Antrobus, Carolyn Backhouse, Geoffrey Beevers, Edward Bennett, Vincent Brimble, Anthony Clark, Steven Elder, Oliver Ford Davies, Stuart Fox, Clive Francis, Vivien Heilbron, David Lewis, Corinne Meredith, Christopher Naylor, Amy Neilson Smith, Isobil Nisbet, Diana Payan, Sule Rimi, Amanda Royle, India Semper-Hughes, Auriol Smith, Caroline Smith, Paula Stockbridge, Gillian Thorpe, Stephanie Turner, David Whitworth

Board Members David Antrobus, Carolyn Backhouse, Harriet Devey, Kate Ellis (Vice Chair), Nigel Hall, Richard Humphreys (Chair), Sunita Pandya, India Semper-Hughes, Rosalind Sweeting, Duncan Tatton-Brown, Stephanie Turner

Ambassadors Michael Attenborough CBE, Samantha Bond, Gyles and Michèle Brandreth, Judith Coke, Peter Davison, Philip Glenister, Beth Goddard, Alexander Hanson, Elizabeth Heery, Baroness Kramer, Sally Phillips, Paulette Randall MBE, Fionn Whitehead